Two-room apartment, 15 minutes from Guseong S

64-4 Guseong-ro, Giheung-gu, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi-do 1F

Two-room apartment, 15 minutes from Guseong S 0th image
Two-room apartment, 15 minutes from Guseong S 1th image
Two-room apartment, 15 minutes from Guseong S 2th image
Two-room apartment, 15 minutes from Guseong S 3th image
Two-room apartment, 15 minutes from Guseong S 4th image
Two-room apartment, 15 minutes from Guseong S 5th image
  • Two-room apartment, 15 minutes from Guseong S 0th image
  • Two-room apartment, 15 minutes from Guseong S 1th image
  • Two-room apartment, 15 minutes from Guseong S 2th image
  • Two-room apartment, 15 minutes from Guseong S 3th image
  • Two-room apartment, 15 minutes from Guseong S 4th image
  • Two-room apartment, 15 minutes from Guseong S 5th image

Structure

  • Bedroom
    2
  • Living Room
    0

Building Type & Area

  • Building Type
    Low rise APT
  • Exclusive Area
    15pyeong (50m²)

Elevator & Parking

  • Elevator
    Not Available
  • Parking
    Free (First-come, first-served)

Unit Details

This is a clean two-room apartment with spacious rooms and a separate kitchen.

Location

64-4 Guseong-ro, Giheung-gu, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi-do 1F

Transportation

15-minute walk from Guseong Station GTX-A 1-minute walk from the bus stop to Guseong Station/Bojung Station/Ori Station/Migeum Station Right behind Guseong Police Station Quiet residential area.

Additional Details

You can take a walk along the river. There are many facilities nearby, such as supermarkets, hospitals, and cafes.

Lease Details

  • Rent₩300,000 / Week

    Long-term discount

    • 5% discount for leases over 4 weeks
      ₩285,000/Week
    • 10% discount for leases over 8 weeks
      ₩270,000/Week
    • 20% discount for leases over 12 weeks
      ₩240,000/Week

    Immediate discount

    • Move-in within 5 days from today
      ₩30K off
  • Utility Fee₩30,000 / Week
  • Cleaning Fee₩20,000
  • Deposit₩330,000

The deposit is held by 33m2 and returned after move-out.

Reviews

Waiting for the first review

Landlord Profile

위상희 Landlord's Profile Image
위상희

Short-term stays welcome in Jukjeon and Guseong.

Refund Policy

Cancellation DatePenalty Fee
  • If canceled 15 days before move-in10% of Rent and Service Fee
  • If canceled 8 days before move-in30% of Rent and Service Fee
  • If canceled 1 days before move-in50% of Rent and Service Fee

Minimum Lease Period
4 weeks

330,000

/Week
Rent
₩300,000
Utility Fee
₩30,000
Discount
Long-term~20%
Immediate~₩30K

Long-term discount

  • 5% discount for leases over 4 weeks
    ₩285,000/Week
  • 10% discount for leases over 8 weeks
    ₩270,000/Week
  • 20% discount for leases over 12 weeks
    ₩240,000/Week

Immediate discount

  • Move-in within 5 days from today
    ₩30K off