Studio apartment in a quiet residential area

64 Dalmaji-ro, Suji-gu, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi-do 3F

Studio apartment in a quiet residential area  0th image
Studio apartment in a quiet residential area  1th image
Studio apartment in a quiet residential area  2th image
Studio apartment in a quiet residential area  3th image
Studio apartment in a quiet residential area  4th image
Studio apartment in a quiet residential area  5th image
  • Studio apartment in a quiet residential area  0th image
  • Studio apartment in a quiet residential area  1th image
  • Studio apartment in a quiet residential area  2th image
  • Studio apartment in a quiet residential area  3th image
  • Studio apartment in a quiet residential area  4th image
  • Studio apartment in a quiet residential area  5th image

• Living Room
    0

Building Type & Area

  • Building Type
    Studio Building
  • Exclusive Area
    4pyeong (13m²)

Elevator & Parking

  • Elevator
    Not Available
  • Parking
    Free (First-come, first-served)

Unit Details

Bed. TV. Wi-Fi. Spacious bathroom. Air conditioner. Induction cooktop. This is a fully-equipped studio apartment. The large window makes it feel spacious.^^

Location

64 Dalmaji-ro, Suji-gu, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi-do 3F

Transportation

15-minute walk from Jukjeon Station (Tancheon-gil) 1-minute walk to the bus stop for Migeum and Ori Station

Additional Details

Convenience facilities such as a convenience store, Tancheon, and E-Mart are nearby.

Lease Details

  • Rent₩175,000 / Week

    Long-term discount

    • 5% discount for leases over 4 weeks
      ₩166,250/Week

    Immediate discount

    • Move-in within 3 days from today
      ₩30K off
  • Utility Fee₩0 / Week
  • Cleaning Fee₩30,000
  • Deposit₩330,000

The deposit is held by 33m2 and returned after move-out.

Reviews

Waiting for the first review

Landlord Profile

위상희 Landlord's Profile Image
위상희

Short-term stays welcome in Jukjeon and Guseong.

Refund Policy

Cancellation DatePenalty Fee
  • If canceled 15 days before move-in10% of Rent and Service Fee
  • If canceled 8 days before move-in30% of Rent and Service Fee
  • If canceled 1 days before move-in50% of Rent and Service Fee

Minimum Lease Period
2 weeks

175,000

/Week
Rent
₩175,000
Utility Fee
₩0
Discount
Long-term~5%
Immediate~₩30K

Long-term discount

  • 5% discount for leases over 4 weeks
    ₩166,250/Week

Immediate discount

  • Move-in within 3 days from today
    ₩30K off