3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw

16 Eunpyeong-ro 21-gil, Eunpyeong-gu, Seoul 5F

3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 0th image
3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 1th image
3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 2th image
3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 3th image
3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 4th image
3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 5th image
3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 6th image
3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 7th image
3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 8th image
3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 9th image
3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 10th image
3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 11th image
3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 12th image
3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 13th image
3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 14th image
3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 15th image
3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 16th image
  • 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 0th image
  • 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 1th image
  • 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 2th image
  • 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 3th image
  • 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 4th image
  • 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 5th image
  • 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 6th image
  • 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 7th image
  • 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 8th image
  • 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 9th image
  • 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 10th image
  • 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 11th image
  • 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 12th image
  • 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 13th image
  • 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 14th image
  • 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 15th image
  • 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment near the subw 16th image

Structure

  • Bedroom
    3
  • Bathroom
    2

• Building Type
    Low rise APT
  • Exclusive Area
    18pyeong (60m²)

Elevator & Parking

  • Elevator
    Available
  • Parking
    Paid parking

Parking Info

SUV/Van: 10/month Passenger car: 8 Ground parking Reservation required

Unit Details

Clean, quiet, and the entire house is bright. Up to 3 people can stay. (Please inquire separately for additional guests)

Location

16 Eunpyeong-ro 21-gil, Eunpyeong-gu, Seoul 5F

  • Nokbeon

Transportation

3-4 minutes from Nokbeon Station Exit 4

Additional Details

Mart, Daiso, restaurants, and convenience stores are within 1-3 minutes.

Utility Fee Guide

The management fee includes internet, cable TV subscription, Wi-Fi, outsourced cleaning of hallways, stairs, and parking lots, elevator maintenance, common electricity, septic tank cleaning, and common supplies. Items not included in the management fee can be settled upon departure. A separate deposit of 100,000 won is required for utility bills. This will be charged. Basic cleaning is provided. Please leave the room in the same condition as when you entered.

Lease Details

  • Rent₩530,000 / Week

    Long-term discount

    • 10% discount for leases over 4 weeks
      ₩477,000/Week
    • 30% discount for leases over 12 weeks
      ₩371,000/Week

    Immediate discount

    • Move-in within 5 days from today
      ₩100K off
  • Utility Fee₩35,000 / Week
  • Cleaning Fee₩0
  • Deposit₩330,000

The deposit is held by 33m2 and returned after move-out.

Reviews

Waiting for the first review

Landlord Profile

정해리 Landlord's Profile Image
정해리

Clean and meticulous Mission: Satisfaction! Goal: Mutual satisfaction!

Reviews received

  • Quick responses3
  • Friendly landlord4

Refund Policy

Cancellation DatePenalty Fee
  • If canceled 15 days before move-in10% of Rent and Service Fee
  • If canceled 8 days before move-in30% of Rent and Service Fee
  • If canceled 1 days before move-in50% of Rent and Service Fee

1 week

565,000

/Week
Rent
₩530,000
Utility Fee
₩35,000
Discount
Long-term~30%
Immediate~₩100K

Long-term discount

  • 10% discount for leases over 4 weeks
    ₩477,000/Week
  • 30% discount for leases over 12 weeks
    ₩371,000/Week

Immediate discount

  • Move-in within 5 days from today